All entries of this event
Vorprüfung 1. Meistergrad 3. Oktober 2020
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
Dynamic Basel(Dynamic Basel)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Dekany Dani
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Dynamic Basel(Dynamic Basel), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Flex Kickboxing Baden(KSS Flex, Baden)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Mistretta Emanuel
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Flex Kickboxing Baden(KSS Flex, Baden), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schmed Felice
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Flex Kickboxing Baden(KSS Flex, Baden), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Heldner(Heldner)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Heldner Michel
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Heldner(Heldner), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Home of Champions (Kampfsportcenter Kickboxing Seetal)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Knecht Marcel
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Home of Champions (Kampfsportcenter Kickboxing Seetal), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kampfsportschule Zug(KSS Zug)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Estermann Marco
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Kampfsportschule Zug(KSS Zug), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
KBT FIST, Wetzikon(KBT FIST)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Lentini Nico
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
KBT FIST, Wetzikon(KBT FIST), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Markus Schoch
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
KBT FIST, Wetzikon(KBT FIST), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Kickbox-Team Bern(Kickbox-Team Bern)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Hackenbruch Tanja
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Kickbox-Team Bern(Kickbox-Team Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Weber - Plüss Michal
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Kickbox-Team Bern(Kickbox-Team Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Wyssen Manuel
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Kickbox-Team Bern(Kickbox-Team Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Schwieder Finn
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Kickboxing Academy Zürich(KBAZH), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Leone Academy Bern(Leone Academy Bern)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Waldner Stefan
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Leone Academy Bern(Leone Academy Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
SC Nippon, Bern(SC Nippon, Bern)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Gasser Isabel
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
SC Nippon, Bern(SC Nippon, Bern), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Survival-Sports(ssz)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Zoller Sigrid Freya
Vorprüfung Meistergrad
Survival-Sports(ssz), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Teams: 11 Total entries: 15 Total athletes: 15
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-25 15:43:44 CEST +02:00)